All results / Stories
Sort By
Date
Authors
- Everyone
- Samora St Rose (368)
- Neil Hartnell (345)
- Brent Stubbs (308)
- Renaldo Dorsett (137)
- Natario McKenzie (118)
- Eloise Poitier (110)
- Paco Nunez (110)
- Paul Turnquest (72)
- Eileen Carron (64)
- Ava Turnquest (62)
RESULTS: Barracuda Swim Club/Atlantic Medical Invitational
• Here’s a look at the individual performances of the Barracuda Swim Club’s Atlantic Medical Invitational at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex over the weekend:
RESULTS: Barracuda Swim Club/Atlantic Medical Invitational
• Here’s a look at the individual performances of the Barracuda Swim Club’s Atlantic Medical Invitational at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex over the weekend:
BARRACUDA ANNUAL FAMILY GUARDIAN INVITATIONAL RESULTS
Results of the Barracuda annual Family Guardian invitational, held on Friday and Saturday at the Betty Kelly Kenning Aquatic Center: Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle: 1. MacPhail, Anya I, SWIFT-BA, 6:58.20. Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle: 1. Reed, Ch
RESULTS: Bahamas Swimming Federation Aliv National Swimming Championships
• RESULTS of the Bahamas Swimming Federation’s Aliv National Swimming Championships, held over the weekend at the Betty Kelly Kenning Aquatic Centre, are as follows:Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle1, Thompson *, Zaylie-Elizabeth P, AAC, 9:35.07. 2,
OFFICIAL RESULTS: BAHAMAS SWIMMING FEDERATION FINAL CARIFTA TRIALS
A LOOK at the results of the Bahamas Swimming Federation’s final CARIFTA trials at the Betty Kelly Kenning National Swim Complex over the weekend:
Swimmming results
Here’s a look at the final results of the individual performances in the Bahamas Swimming Federation’s 2013 RBC National Swim Championships at the Betty Kelly Kenning National Swim Complex
OFFICIAL RESULTS: Gunite/Swift Swimming Heptathlon
• Here’s a look at the results of the Swift Swimming’s 2017 Gunite Pools/Swift Swimming Heptathlon Meet held on Friday and Saturday at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex:
OFFICIAL RESULTS: Gunite/Swift Wwimming Heptathlon
• Here’s a look at the results of the Swift Swimming’s 2017 Gunite Pools/Swift Swimming Heptathlon Meet held on Friday and Saturday at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex:
RESULTS: Royal Bank of Canada National Swimming Championships
Girls 13-14 800 LC Metre Free 1, MacPhail, Anya I, BSC, 9:58.49. 2, Eneas, GiGi S, DSC-BA, 10:35.88. 3, Albury, Kaliyah G, BSC, 10:58.47. 4, Trotman, Jazmine M, SWIFT-BA, 11:05.61. 5, Mortimer, Madison H, ORCA, 11:19.54. 6, Albury, Taylor T, Abaco S
Barracudas come out on top in Spring Invitational
THE Dolphin Swim Club held its Spring Invitational over the weekend at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex.
RESULTS: Alpha Aquatics International Swim Meet
• HERE’S the results of the Alpha Aquatics International swim meet held at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex over the weekend:
OFFICIAL RESULTS: Barracuda/Leno Corporate Services Invitational
• RESULTS of the Barracuda Swim Club’s Leno Corporate Services Invitational at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex over the weekend:
OFFICIAL RESULTS: Barracuda/Leno Corporate Services Invitational
• RESULTS of the Barracuda Swim Club’s Leno Corporate Services Invitational at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex over the weekend:
SWIMMING RESULTS
RESULTS of the Alpha Aquatics - Rhoda Stamp Swim Meet at the Betty Kelly Kenning Swim Complex on Saturday:
Sea Bees Swimming Invitational RESULTS
A LOOK at the top three finishers in Sea Bees Swimming Invitational Championships at Betty Kelly Kenning Aquatic Center Saturday: Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle 1, McCarroll, Zoe N, DSC-BA, 5:45.12 NATL. 2, Kemp, Reagan M, DSC-BA, 6:42.19. Girls 13
Sea Bees Swimming Invitational RESULTS
A LOOK at the top three finishers in Sea Bees Swimming Invitational Championships at Betty Kelly Kenning Aquatic Center Saturday: Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle 1, McCarroll, Zoe N, DSC-BA, 5:45.12 NATL. 2, Kemp, Reagan M, DSC-BA, 6:42.19. Girls 13
Sea Bees Swimming Invitational RESULTS
A LOOK at the top three finishers in Sea Bees Swimming Invitational Championships at Betty Kelly Kenning Aquatic Center Saturday: Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle 1, McCarroll, Zoe N, DSC-BA, 5:45.12 NATL. 2, Kemp, Reagan M, DSC-BA, 6:42.19. Girls 13
OFFICIAL RESULTS: 28th National High School Track & Field Championships
• Here’s a look at the official results of the Ministry of Youth Sports & Culture’s 28th Annual National High School Track & Field Championships:
OFFICIAL RESULTS: 28th national high school track & field championships
• Here’s a look at the official results of the Ministry of Youth Sports & Culture’s 28th Annual National High School Track & Field Championships:
Individual Stats (Top 50)
1 Mike Russell Sands Bullets M 9 11 70 16 14 16 54.5 11 95 13 3 120.5 2 Harry Brown Coins A M 14 10 72 15 12 19 45.5 15 0 9 0 120.5 3 Christian Knowles Sigma Shots M 13 13 65 16 13 17 47 12 152 6 0 117.5 4 Sky Bain Back Yard Destroyers